Flaming Ace One Piece Super Angry 3D T-Shirt, One Piece Fan Gift, Anime Manga Shirt

$22.00

3D T-shirt

How to measure?

  • Chest width: Measure from one side of the body to the other, and double this measurement. You can also measure from armpit to armpit.
  • Length: Measure from the highest point of the shoulder to the bottom hem of the garment.
  • Sleeves Center Back: Measure from center back of your neck, edge of shoulder, elbow and to your upper arm.

Note: Due to manual measurement, there will be an error of 1-3cm

AOP UNISEX T-SHIRT

SizeLength (inch)Width (inch)Sleeve center back (inch)
S29.717.717.3
M30.919.718.1
L31.521.719.1
XL32.324.420.5
2XL34.325.221.9
3XL35.228.722.8
4XL35.430.324.0
5XL36.631.125.2

AOP COMFORT T-SHIRT

SizeLength (inch)Width (inch)Sleeve center back (inch)
S28.017.717.3
M29.019.718.1
L30.021.719.1
XL31.024.420.5
2XL32.025.221.9
3XL33.028.722.8
4XL34.030.324.0
5XL35.031.125.2

YOUTH T-SHIRT

SizeLength (inch)Width (inch)Age (Years)
Toddler 2T14.011.01-2
Toddler 3T15.012.02-3
Toddler 4T16.013.03-4
Toddler 416.513.54-5
Toddler 517.014.05
Youth XS18.015.06-8
Youth S19.015.58-10
Youth M21.016.010-12
Youth L23.018.012-13
Youth XL25.019.013-15
Type *
Size *
Size *
Size *
SKU: CL3D01-Z2OTS003 Categories: , , , , Tags: , , , ,